Vera Bradley
Explore vibrant designs with Vera Bradley products. Discover unique handbags and accessories that complement your style effortlessly.
- Handbags
- Weekender bags
- Wallets and More
Filters
Vera Bradley : Peacoat in Premium Cotton Zip
Vera Bradley : Peacoat in Premium Cotton Zip combines sleek, compact design with practical everyday functionality. This Zip ID Case features a stre...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Moonless Night in Premium Cotton Zip
Vera Bradley : Moonless Night in Premium Cotton Zip offers sleek, compact style with practical organization for your essentials. This Zip ID Case f...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Moonless Night Small Turnlock Wallet
Vera Bradley : Moonless Night Small Turnlock Wallet delivers sophisticated style in a compact, organized design. Featuring two secure compartments ...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Moonless Night In Premium Cotton Turnlock Wallet
Vera Bradley : Moonless Night In Premium Cotton Turnlock Wallet combines sophisticated style with smart organization for everyday use. Crafted from...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Peacoat in Premium Cotton Crossbody
Vera Bradley : Peacoat in Premium Cotton Crossbody offers streamlined structure and polished, hands-free style for everyday wear. Crafted from ligh...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Moonless Night in Premium Cotton Crossbody
Vera Bradley : Moonless Night in Premium Cotton Crossbody delivers streamlined structure and polished, hands-free style for everyday wear. Crafted ...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Maison Blue in Premium Cotton Lunch Bag
Vera Bradley Maison Blue in Premium Cotton Lunch Bag is a stylish and practical solution for keeping your meals fresh on the go. Featuring the eleg...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Maison blue in Premium cotton Original Zip Hipster
Vera Bradley Maison Blue in Premium Cotton Original Zip Hipster is a versatile crossbody bag designed for hands-free convenience and everyday style...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Slow dance Flip Flops- Assorted Sizes
Vera Bradley Slow Dance Flip Flops combine laid-back style with everyday comfort for sunny days and casual outings. Featuring the vibrant Slow Danc...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Lunch Bag Blue Chambray in Premium cotton
Vera Bradley Lunch Bag Blue Chambray in Premium Cotton is a stylish and practical lunch bag designed to keep your meals fresh all day. Made from pr...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Lunch Bag in Moonless Night
The Vera Bradley Lunch Bag in Moonless Night brings functionality and fashion to your daily routine. Made from lightweight Premium Cotton fabric,...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Plush Throw Blanket - Wavy Plaid Alloy
Transform your relaxation routine with the Vera Bradley Plush Throw Blanket in Coming Up Roses Pink. Made from ultra-soft fleece, this c...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Lunch Tote - Peacoat in Premium cotton
The Vera Bradley Lunch Tote in Peacoat brings functionality and fashion to your daily routine. Made from quilted premium cotton, this insulated t...
View full detailsVera Bradley : Continental Wallet - Moonless Night in Cotton Gabardine
Organize your essentials with Vera Bradley's Continental Wallet. Designed for the modern woman who appreciates timeless style and practical functio...
View full details